Director Clinical Services
Every Director Clinical Services on the British Columbia Sunshine List — public-sector employees with this job title, their employers and total compensation.
Who employs the most Director Clinical Servicess
Employers with the most people in this role, ranked by headcount.
Every Director Clinical Services on the list
Open any row for the full salary history of that person.
| Rank | Name & Position | Compensation |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Koo,Michael Director Clinical Services | $111,003 |
Common questions
About Director Clinical Services pay on the British Columbia Sunshine List.
What is the average Director Clinical Services salary in British Columbia?
The average total compensation for a Director Clinical Services on the British Columbia Sunshine List is $111,003.00, based on 1 people in the role in 2023.
What is the highest Director Clinical Services salary in British Columbia?
The highest-paid Director Clinical Services on the British Columbia Sunshine List earned $111,003.00 in total compensation. The lowest in the disclosure earned $111,003.00.
How many Director Clinical Servicess are on the British Columbia Sunshine List?
1 people with the job title Director Clinical Services appear on the British Columbia Sunshine List for 2023.
Which employer pays Director Clinical Servicess the most?
BC Public Service (CRF) employs the most Director Clinical Servicess on the list (1), with an average compensation of $111,003.00 and a top earner at $111,003.00.