Canada · Public Sector Salary DisclosureEdition 2023
British Columbia · 2023 · position

Sr Proj Manager/ Bus Analyst

Every Sr Proj Manager/ Bus Analyst on the British Columbia Sunshine List — public-sector employees with this job title, their employers and total compensation.

People with this title1
Average compensation$106,975.00
Highest$106,975.00
Lowest$106,975.00
FIG. 03

Who employs the most Sr Proj Manager/ Bus Analysts

Employers with the most people in this role, ranked by headcount.

#
Employer
People
Avg comp
Top comp
1
1
$106,975.00
$106,975.00
FIG. 04

Every Sr Proj Manager/ Bus Analyst on the list

Open any row for the full salary history of that person.

RankName & PositionEmployerYearCompensationBenefits
1Dagan,Ami
Sr Proj Manager/ Bus Analyst
BC Public Service (CRF)
BC Public Service (CRF)2023$106,975
FIG. 04

Common questions

About Sr Proj Manager/ Bus Analyst pay on the British Columbia Sunshine List.

What is the average Sr Proj Manager/ Bus Analyst salary in British Columbia?

The average total compensation for a Sr Proj Manager/ Bus Analyst on the British Columbia Sunshine List is $106,975.00, based on 1 people in the role in 2023.

What is the highest Sr Proj Manager/ Bus Analyst salary in British Columbia?

The highest-paid Sr Proj Manager/ Bus Analyst on the British Columbia Sunshine List earned $106,975.00 in total compensation. The lowest in the disclosure earned $106,975.00.

How many Sr Proj Manager/ Bus Analysts are on the British Columbia Sunshine List?

1 people with the job title Sr Proj Manager/ Bus Analyst appear on the British Columbia Sunshine List for 2023.

Which employer pays Sr Proj Manager/ Bus Analysts the most?

BC Public Service (CRF) employs the most Sr Proj Manager/ Bus Analysts on the list (1), with an average compensation of $106,975.00 and a top earner at $106,975.00.