Canada · Public Sector Salary DisclosureEdition 2023
British Columbia · 2023 · position

Sr. Team Lead Application Mgmt

Every Sr. Team Lead Application Mgmt on the British Columbia Sunshine List — public-sector employees with this job title, their employers and total compensation.

People with this title1
Average compensation$106,965.00
Highest$106,965.00
Lowest$106,965.00
FIG. 03

Who employs the most Sr. Team Lead Application Mgmts

Employers with the most people in this role, ranked by headcount.

#
Employer
People
Avg comp
Top comp
1
1
$106,965.00
$106,965.00
FIG. 04

Every Sr. Team Lead Application Mgmt on the list

Open any row for the full salary history of that person.

RankName & PositionEmployerYearCompensationBenefits
1Montgomery,Lynn
Sr. Team Lead Application Mgmt
BC Public Service (CRF)
BC Public Service (CRF)2023$106,965
FIG. 04

Common questions

About Sr. Team Lead Application Mgmt pay on the British Columbia Sunshine List.

What is the average Sr. Team Lead Application Mgmt salary in British Columbia?

The average total compensation for a Sr. Team Lead Application Mgmt on the British Columbia Sunshine List is $106,965.00, based on 1 people in the role in 2023.

What is the highest Sr. Team Lead Application Mgmt salary in British Columbia?

The highest-paid Sr. Team Lead Application Mgmt on the British Columbia Sunshine List earned $106,965.00 in total compensation. The lowest in the disclosure earned $106,965.00.

How many Sr. Team Lead Application Mgmts are on the British Columbia Sunshine List?

1 people with the job title Sr. Team Lead Application Mgmt appear on the British Columbia Sunshine List for 2023.

Which employer pays Sr. Team Lead Application Mgmts the most?

BC Public Service (CRF) employs the most Sr. Team Lead Application Mgmts on the list (1), with an average compensation of $106,965.00 and a top earner at $106,965.00.