Compensation Lead
Every Compensation Lead on the Manitoba Sunshine List — public-sector employees with this job title, their employers and total compensation.
Who employs the most Compensation Leads
Employers with the most people in this role, ranked by headcount.
Every Compensation Lead on the list
Open any row for the full salary history of that person.
| Rank | Name & Position | Compensation |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rotinsky Heather Compensation Lead | $124,106 |
Common questions
About Compensation Lead pay on the Manitoba Sunshine List.
What is the average Compensation Lead salary in Manitoba?
The average total compensation for a Compensation Lead on the Manitoba Sunshine List is $124,106.00, based on 1 people in the role in 2024.
What is the highest Compensation Lead salary in Manitoba?
The highest-paid Compensation Lead on the Manitoba Sunshine List earned $124,106.00 in total compensation. The lowest in the disclosure earned $124,106.00.
How many Compensation Leads are on the Manitoba Sunshine List?
1 people with the job title Compensation Lead appear on the Manitoba Sunshine List for 2024.
Which employer pays Compensation Leads the most?
Manitoba Hydro-Electric Board employs the most Compensation Leads on the list (1), with an average compensation of $124,106.00 and a top earner at $124,106.00.