Canada · Public Sector Salary DisclosureEdition 2024
Manitoba · 2024 · position

MTCC Manager-Clinical

Every MTCC Manager-Clinical on the Manitoba Sunshine List — public-sector employees with this job title, their employers and total compensation.

People with this title1
Average compensation$141,254.00
Highest$141,254.00
Lowest$141,254.00
FIG. 03

Who employs the most MTCC Manager-Clinicals

Employers with the most people in this role, ranked by headcount.

#
Employer
People
Avg comp
Top comp
1
1
$141,254.00
$141,254.00
FIG. 04

Every MTCC Manager-Clinical on the list

Open any row for the full salary history of that person.

RankName & PositionEmployerYearCompensationBenefits
1Ava Grexton
MTCC Manager-Clinical
Shared Health
Shared Health2024$141,254
FIG. 04

Common questions

About MTCC Manager-Clinical pay on the Manitoba Sunshine List.

What is the average MTCC Manager-Clinical salary in Manitoba?

The average total compensation for a MTCC Manager-Clinical on the Manitoba Sunshine List is $141,254.00, based on 1 people in the role in 2024.

What is the highest MTCC Manager-Clinical salary in Manitoba?

The highest-paid MTCC Manager-Clinical on the Manitoba Sunshine List earned $141,254.00 in total compensation. The lowest in the disclosure earned $141,254.00.

How many MTCC Manager-Clinicals are on the Manitoba Sunshine List?

1 people with the job title MTCC Manager-Clinical appear on the Manitoba Sunshine List for 2024.

Which employer pays MTCC Manager-Clinicals the most?

Shared Health employs the most MTCC Manager-Clinicals on the list (1), with an average compensation of $141,254.00 and a top earner at $141,254.00.