Vice-President, BD and MI
Every Vice-President, BD and MI on the Manitoba Sunshine List — public-sector employees with this job title, their employers and total compensation.
Who employs the most Vice-President, BD and MIs
Employers with the most people in this role, ranked by headcount.
Every Vice-President, BD and MI on the list
Open any row for the full salary history of that person.
| Rank | Name & Position | Compensation |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Amanda Macdonald Vice-President, BD and MI | $158,065 |
Common questions
About Vice-President, BD and MI pay on the Manitoba Sunshine List.
What is the average Vice-President, BD and MI salary in Manitoba?
The average total compensation for a Vice-President, BD and MI on the Manitoba Sunshine List is $158,065.00, based on 1 people in the role in 2024.
What is the highest Vice-President, BD and MI salary in Manitoba?
The highest-paid Vice-President, BD and MI on the Manitoba Sunshine List earned $158,065.00 in total compensation. The lowest in the disclosure earned $158,065.00.
How many Vice-President, BD and MIs are on the Manitoba Sunshine List?
1 people with the job title Vice-President, BD and MI appear on the Manitoba Sunshine List for 2024.
Which employer pays Vice-President, BD and MIs the most?
Economic Development Winnipeg employs the most Vice-President, BD and MIs on the list (1), with an average compensation of $158,065.00 and a top earner at $158,065.00.