Salaries at
Stonegate Community Association
Every disclosed salary at Stonegate Community Association on the Ontario Sunshine List — public-sector employees with their positions, salaries and taxable benefits.
Employee salaries
Select a year, then open any row for the full salary history.
| Name & Position | Compensation |
|---|---|
| Shannon Cohane Doctor | $363,485 |
| Itamar Tamari Doctor | $363,376 |
| Julia Burden Doctor | $291,340 |
| Charis Romilly-Turner Executive Director | $133,081 |
| Teresa Cristina Hermenegildo Nurse Practitioner | $130,029 |
| Crystal Lawrence Nurse Practitioner | $117,346 |
Frequently asked questions
About Stonegate Community Association's salary disclosures.
How many employees at Stonegate Community Association are on the Sunshine List?
6 employees at Stonegate Community Association had a salary of $100,000 or more in 2025, making them eligible for the Ontario Sunshine List.
What is the average salary at Stonegate Community Association?
The average disclosed salary at Stonegate Community Association is $233,109.26. Note: this only includes employees earning over $100,000.
What is the highest salary at Stonegate Community Association?
The highest salary disclosed for Stonegate Community Association is $363,484.62.
Where does this data come from?
This data is published by the Ontario government under the . All data is sourced directly from official government open data portals.