Salaries at
Yor-Sup-Net Support Service Network
Every disclosed salary at Yor-Sup-Net Support Service Network on the Ontario Sunshine List — public-sector employees with their positions, salaries and taxable benefits.
Employee salaries
Select a year, then open any row for the full salary history.
| Name & Position | Compensation |
|---|---|
| Kimberly Thorn Executive Director | $178,348 |
| Sandra Mcclymont Director of Finance | $118,227 |
| Gary Whetung Director of Case Management | $118,227 |
| Jean West Program Director | $118,227 |
Frequently asked questions
About Yor-Sup-Net Support Service Network's salary disclosures.
How many employees at Yor-Sup-Net Support Service Network are on the Sunshine List?
4 employees at Yor-Sup-Net Support Service Network had a salary of $100,000 or more in 2025, making them eligible for the Ontario Sunshine List.
What is the average salary at Yor-Sup-Net Support Service Network?
The average disclosed salary at Yor-Sup-Net Support Service Network is $133,257.35. Note: this only includes employees earning over $100,000.
What is the highest salary at Yor-Sup-Net Support Service Network?
The highest salary disclosed for Yor-Sup-Net Support Service Network is $178,348.12.
Where does this data come from?
This data is published by the Ontario government under the . All data is sourced directly from official government open data portals.